Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
20 September 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

Utag RT 10
P881R - 8 September 2018


previous next

Men

PosNameClubCatTime
1James BoymanHoops Velo18:07
2David JanesWheels of Dorset18:18
3Robert MooreNuun-Sigma Sport-London RT18:25
3Gary ChambersNopinz18:25
5Chris McNamaraNuun-Sigma Sport-London RTV19:03
6Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE19:05
7James MapleyBlazing SaddlesE19:09
8Tom TemplePrimera-TeamjobsJ19:16
9Patrick DunnCC WeymouthV19:23
10Nicholas EnglishAeroCoach19:24
11Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV19:25
12James WrightCharlotteville CCV19:30
13Paul JonesPrimera-TeamjobsV19:48
14Max WebberAndover Whs19:49
15Tony GreenNew Forest CCV19:50
16Greg ParkerCC WeymouthV19:54
17Gregory WoodfordReading CCV19:55
18Clint OliverWest Wight WhsV20:01
19Kevin BakerAndover Whs20:02
19Matthew BuckleyAndover WhsE20:02
19Patryk WitkowskiPoole Whs20:02
19Steven PinkPoole WhsV20:02
23Joshua ClarkRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAE20:03
24Ben Williamsi-team.ccE20:04
25Andrew Thomasa3crg20:06
26Sam ChristyLondon Dynamo20:10
26Dan SadlerRT 316V20:10
28Nick DwyerLewes Wanderers CCV20:11
28Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:11
30Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV20:21
31Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV20:22
32Brendan ReeseArmy CUV20:31
33Steven CottingtonBath CCV20:32
34Robert TaylorArmy CU20:35
34Paul HaywoodEpsom CCV20:35
36Matt FisherRace HubV20:36
37John SibleyUtag RTV20:37
38Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV20:38
39Paul SandersAndover WhsV20:41
39Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV20:41
39Gavin Tillsoncyclisme du loup solitaireV20:41
42Rich HeathOxted CC20:43
43Alex AllenRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA20:44
43James CadmanHounslow & Dist Whs20:44
45Anthony BeeWigmore CCV20:47
46Richard GiffordTrainsharp RTV20:50
46David LugtonPortsdown Hill CC20:50
48David Shepherda3crgV20:53
49Mark WoolfordTeam Swindon CyclesV20:58
50Barrie WatkinsonBournemouth Arrow CCV21:01
51Ben FerrisAndover WhsJ21:02
52Howard WallerPython RTV21:05
53Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV21:09
53Dave DaltonFareham WhsV21:09
53James GriffinTrainsharp RT21:09
53Ian PattersonTeam New ForestV21:09
57Martin AlbamBath CCV21:10
58Chris MartinYeovil CCV21:12
59Pete HarrisAndover WhsV21:14
60Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CCV21:16
60James DickTri Team WessexV21:16
60Peter HattVC St RaphaelV21:16
63Peter BakerLewes Wanderers CCV21:21
64Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV21:28
65Ian WhiteFarnham RCV21:29
65Barry EelesNorth Hampshire RCV21:29
67Sam ClarkeTeam Bottrill21:30
68Graham HarmanSotonia CCV21:32
69Paul MartinTeamSpyV21:34
70Nolan HeatherWorthing Excelsior CCV21:35
70Rod MacFadyenReading CCV21:35
72John Glayshera3crgV21:38
72Jon SaundersCharlotteville CC21:38
74Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CCV21:39
75Colin HarrisonEast Grinstead CCV21:42
76Aron KellyNew Forest CC21:47
77Max Doylea3crgJ21:48
78Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV21:50
79Gary AllanGA CyclesV21:53
79Marcus EdwardsKingston Phoenix RCV21:53
81Stewart WardNew Forest CC21:55
81Steve WoodAntelope RTV21:55
83George CreaseyBournemouth CycleworksE21:56
84Andrew CurleyWarwickshire RCV22:03
85Peter CottingtonBath CCV22:15
85Colin BartonWorthing Excelsior CCV22:15
87David FrenchWeybridge WhsV22:23
88David LovellAddiscombe CCV22:24
89Tony TuohyRedmon CCV22:28
90Andy HazellNova Raiders CCV22:33
90Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC22:33
92Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV22:38
93Andy TeddSouth Downs Bikes V22:39
94Paul FlightUtag RTV22:40
95Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:41
96Tom CosgroveVTTA (London & Home Counties)V22:51
97Michael HarrisonNorth Hampshire RCV22:57
98Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV23:00
99Mike Garnera3crgV23:06
100Tony FlynnWillesden CCV23:13
101John McGlashanRedmon CCV23:19
102Oliver BerneyRoyal Sutton CCV23:20
103Peter NobleEpsom CCV23:24
103Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CCV23:24
105Simon GiffordSouthampton University RCV23:30
106Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee WhsV23:31
107Daniel SharpCharlotteville CCV23:35
108Alan DoneyPortsmouth TriathletesV23:53
109Michael GowanFestival RCV23:56
110Ron HooperFareham WhsV24:02
111Mike Boycea3crgV24:03
112Alistair AsherTeam QuestV24:08
113Robert Pretoriusa3crgV24:10
114Robert EngersShorter Rochford RTV24:11
115Jorj JamesMaidenhead & Dist CCV24:12
116Peter DrabbleWORX Factory RacingJ24:18
117Dave ButlerCharlotteville CCV24:24
118John EamesChippenham & Dist WhsV24:58
119Martin Whittya3crgV25:11
120John FroudFestival RCV25:15
121Gerry PeppinCorinium CCV25:20
122Martin Balk3C CyclexperienceV25:22
122Paul BeckHampshire RCV25:22
124Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV26:20
125Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV26:31
126Nicolas SchiettecatteMiddlesex RCV26:48
127Chris SummersSotonia CCV26:49
128Ken Raysona3crgV27:20
129Gary HodgsonAlton CCV28:25
130Barrington DayFareham WhsV31:25

FASTEST TEAM
Primera-TeamjobsSam Wadsley
Tom Temple
Paul Jones
0:58:09

Women & Overflow

PosNameClubCatTime
1Joscelin LowdenStorey RacingW21:04
2Angela Carpentera3crgWV21:38
3Mel WasleyEpsom CCW21:52
4Christina MurrayArmy CUWV22:08
5Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW22:31
6Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW22:44
7Marianne HoltTeam BottrillW23:01
8Emma Angove73Degrees CCW23:07
9Tina ReidTrainsharp RTWV23:12
10Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV23:38
11Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV24:15
12Arja ScarsbrookBush Healthcare CRTWV24:18
13Gill ReynoldsWillesden CCWV25:02
14Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:24

Tandems

PosNameClubCatTime
1Dave Butler
Peter Butler
Charlotteville CCV
E
22:16
previous top next