Home
2018 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 28 October 2018
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2018 |
|
a3crg 10
P883 - 14 August 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Chris Bartley | AS Test Team | | 18:22 |
2 | James Rix | Team Bottrill / Vanguard | V | 18:57 |
3 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:09 |
4 | Simon McNamara | South Downs Bikes | V | 19:14 |
5 | Chris McNamara | Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT | V | 19:17 |
6 | Richard Simmonds | Look Mum No Hands! | V | 19:26 |
7 | Piers Barnett | GS Henley | | 19:27 |
8 | Tom Temple | Primera-Teamjobs | J | 19:40 |
9 | Alan Murchison | drag2zero | V | 19:44 |
10 | Gavin Hinxman | drag2zero | V | 19:48 |
11 | James Wright | Charlotteville CC | V | 19:57 |
11 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | V | 19:57 |
13 | Mark Smith | Crawley Whs | V | 20:02 |
14 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 20:18 |
15 | Andy Smith | VC St Raphael | V | 20:21 |
16 | Nick Dwyer | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 20:23 |
17 | Mark Ellis | Team Milton Keynes | V | 20:24 |
18 | Ian Greenstreet | AeroCoach | V | 20:27 |
19 | Julian Lockwood | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 20:28 |
20 | Ben Williams | i-team.cc | E | 20:31 |
20 | Bryce Dyer | VC St Raphael | V | 20:31 |
22 | Patryk Witkowski | Poole Whs | | 20:39 |
23 | Keith Dorling | Team Bottrill / Vanguard | V | 20:46 |
24 | David Wells | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 20:48 |
25 | Ryan Smith | Charlotteville CC | | 20:49 |
26 | Xavier Disley | AeroCoach | | 20:51 |
27 | Michael Renardson | Trainsharp RT | J | 20:56 |
28 | David Pollard | In-Gear Quickvit RT | V | 21:03 |
29 | Peter Hatt | VC St Raphael | V | 21:05 |
30 | Mark Taylor | VC Meudon | | 21:07 |
31 | Gavin Tillson | cyclisme du loup solitaire | V | 21:08 |
32 | Vicky Gill | drag2zero | W | 21:14 |
33 | Matthew Hickman | i-team.cc | J | 21:19 |
34 | Jon Saunders | Charlotteville CC | | 21:21 |
35 | David Triska | VC Godalming & Haslemere | | 21:23 |
36 | Nick Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:30 |
36 | Oliver Handley | Southampton University RC | | 21:30 |
38 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 21:44 |
39 | Dave Dalton | Fareham Whs | V | 21:59 |
40 | Angela Carpenter | a3crg | WV | 22:27 |
41 | Kelly Stokes | Portsmouth Triathletes | W | 22:30 |
42 | Max Doyle | a3crg | J | 22:31 |
43 | Caitlin Peters | i-team.cc | WJ | 22:49 |
44 | Jenny Simmonds | Look Mum No Hands! | WV | 23:05 |
45 | Mike Garner | a3crg | V | 23:18 |
46 | Kirsty McSeveney | Fareham Whs | W | 23:21 |
47 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 23:23 |
48 | Sue Rust | Kettering CC | WV | 23:38 |
48 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 23:38 |
50 | Marianne Holt | Team Bottrill / Vanguard | W | 23:43 |
51 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 23:46 |
52 | Julie Chasin | Twickenham CC | WV | 23:50 |
53 | Michelle Walter | Bournemouth Arrow CC | WV | 24:36 |
54 | Rachel Clay | VC Meudon | WV | 24:45 |
55 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 25:06 |
56 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 25:08 |
57 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing | J | 25:10 |
58 | Jim Morris | GS Vecchi | V | 25:20 |
59 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 25:45 |
FASTEST TEAM |
drag2zero | Alan Murchison Gavin Hinxman Vicky Gill | 1:00:46 |
|