Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
4 September 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P883 - 7 August 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Chris BoddyDidcot Phoenix CC 18:44
2Chris McNamaraNuun-Sigma Sport-London RTV18:46
3James MapleyBlazing SaddlesE19:20
3Mark Jonesdrag2zeroV19:20
5Simon McNamaraSouth Downs Bikes V19:22
6Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV19:30
6Patrick DunnCC WeymouthV19:30
8Jon Puleston-JonesDulwich Paragon CCV19:32
9Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 19:37
10Henrik PerssonKingston Whs 19:45
11Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV19:50
12Andrew Thomasa3crg 19:53
13Stuart BettisSouth Downs Bikes  19:58
14James LewisYeovil CCE20:01
14James FawcettHampshire RCV20:01
16Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV20:04
17Dan SadlerRT 316V20:05
18Ben Williamsi-team.ccE20:06
18Mark EllisTeam Milton KeynesV20:06
20Malcolm RoseOxonian CCV20:08
21Alice Lethbridgedrag2zeroW20:09
22Paul HaywoodEpsom CCV20:22
23Patryk WitkowskiPoole Whs 20:23
24David PollardIn-Gear Quickvit RTV20:25
25Gavin Tillsoncyclisme du loup solitaireV20:29
26Steve Legga3crgV20:30
27Jon SaundersCharlotteville CC 20:31
28Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV20:33
29James AytonPortsmouth North End CCV20:34
30Bryce DyerVC St RaphaelV20:35
31James ChurchardReading CCV20:40
32David TriskaVC Godalming & Haslemere 20:45
33Peter OliverFairly United CTV20:46
34Peter HattVC St RaphaelV20:48
35Andy TeddSouth Downs Bikes V20:49
35Tom Burke-NottDe Laune CCV20:49
37Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 20:52
38Ryan SmithCharlotteville CC 20:57
39Paul MorrisFareham Whs 21:04
40Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE21:05
41Dave DaltonFareham WhsV21:06
42Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:10
43Graham HarmanSotonia CCV21:15
44Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV21:17
45Jacintha Hamilton-LoveDulwich Paragon CCW21:27
46Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV21:40
47Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 21:42
48Angela Carpentera3crgWV21:56
49Caitlin Petersi-team.ccWJ22:00
50Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:09
51Jenny SimmondsLook Mum No Hands!WV22:30
52Alan EmmottFareham WhsV22:31
53Mike Garnera3crgV22:46
54Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW22:56
55Julie ChasinTwickenham CCWV23:19
56Robert Pretoriusa3crgV23:30
57Sue RustKettering CCWV23:31
58Mike Boycea3crgV23:34
59Rachel ClayVC MeudonWV23:53
60Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV24:11
61Rachel PrzybylskiCharlotteville CCW24:39
62Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV24:42
63Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:26
64Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV26:35
65Jo Lovella3crgWV27:49

FASTEST TEAM
Blazing SaddlesJames Mapley
Howard Bayley
Andy Langdown
0:58:40

Tandems

PosNameClubCatTime
1Sarah Matthews
Mary Corbett
a3crg
Sotonia CC
WV
WV
22:54
previous top next