Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
15 August 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P881 - 11 July 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Chris BartleyAS Test Team 18:25
2Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:37
3Alan Murchisondrag2zeroV19:55
4Paul JonesPrimera-TeamjobsV20:01
5James WrightCharlotteville CCV20:10
6Jason KettleMid Devon CCV20:13
7Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:19
8Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV20:24
9Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 20:40
10Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV20:42
11James HortonVC St Raphael 20:45
12Jason GaultPrimera-TeamjobsV20:46
13Thomas DayPoole WhsJ20:50
14Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 20:51
15Steve Legga3crgV20:53
16Stuart AshleyInnovation RacingV20:54
17Gavin AshWorthing Excelsior CC 20:55
18Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:56
19James FawcettHampshire RCV20:59
20Owen LewidVC VentaE21:02
21James AytonPortsmouth North End CCV21:08
22Angus MacInnesRAF CAV21:12
23Katie GrevesAS Test TeamW21:14
24Richard GiffordTrainsharp RTV21:23
25Thomas WhatleyPaceline RT 21:25
26James Garnera3crgV21:31
27Adrian BlackerNorwood Paragon CCV21:35
28Paul MartinTeamSpyV21:38
29David LugtonPortsdown Hill CC 21:40
30Darren CopeTeam Bottrill / Vanguard 21:43
31Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:51
31Ben HoustonEast Grinstead CCV21:51
33Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC 21:57
34Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE22:00
35Graham HarmanSotonia CCV22:01
36Joscelin LowdenStorey RacingW22:04
37Gary FerrettHampshire RCV22:08
37Ben SkeltonLondon DynamoV22:08
39David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV22:22
39George CreaseyBournemouth CycleworksE22:22
39Neil CrowtherWorthing Excelsior CCV22:22
42Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:26
43Jacintha Hamilton-LoveDulwich Paragon CCW22:30
44Daniel EllisEastbourne Rovers CC 22:42
45Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:50
46Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:55
47Ray SullivanMetropolitan Police CCV22:58
48Olivia WebbEastbourne Rovers CCWV23:18
49Caitlin Petersi-team.ccWJ23:20
50Arthur Venablesa3crgE23:28
51Alan EmmottFareham WhsV23:41
52Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 23:52
53Michael GowanFestival RCV24:17
54Rachel ClayVC MeudonWV24:29
55Freya RichardsonPortsmouth North End CCWJ24:32
56Eva Nyirendaa3crgW24:36
57Robert OliverFareham WhsV24:45
58Zoe Taylora3crgWV24:58
59Peter DrabbleWORX Factory RacingJ25:00
60Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri ClubWV25:14
61Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:19
62David Augera3crgV25:24
63Peter KnipeFareham WhsV25:35
64Martin Whittya3crgV25:50
65Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV26:33
66Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV27:42
67Jo Lovella3crgWV27:53
68Ken Raysona3crgV28:07

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgSteve Legg
Andrew Thomas
James Garner
1:03:20
previous top next