Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
16 July 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 25
P884B - 4 July 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Gary ChambersNopinz 46:58
2James RixTeam Bottrill / VanguardV47:16
3Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV48:27
4Richard GildeaDidcot Phoenix CC 48:50
5Mark SmithCrawley WhsV49:02
6Ben HopwoodJust Pedal RT 49:03
7James WrightCharlotteville CCV49:42
8Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV49:53
9Andrew MeilakVeloRefined AerosmithsV50:32
9Henrik PerssonKingston Whs 50:32
11Steven PinkPoole WhsV50:47
12Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 50:48
13Tony GreenNew Forest CCV51:00
14Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV51:20
15Mark BashfordEast Grinstead CC 51:47
16Andrew Thomasa3crg 52:04
17Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV52:10
18Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV52:13
19Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV52:16
20Steve Williamsona3crgV52:17
21Phil WilksSotonia CC 52:19
22Angus MacInnesRAF CAV52:21
23Howard WallerPython RTV52:32
24Andy LackPaceline RTV52:59
25James FawcettHampshire RCV53:06
26David Shepherda3crgV53:21
27David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV53:24
28Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV53:30
29Alex AllenRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 53:36
30James Garnera3crgV53:37
31Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 53:58
32Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV54:00
33Paul SmithVeloRefined AerosmithsV54:04
34Thomas DayPoole WhsJ54:06
35Ben BoardmanNew Forest CC 54:12
36Nigel SignFareham WhsV54:20
37Steve Legga3crgV54:32
38Gavin Hinxmandrag2zeroVT54:33
39Tom Burke-NottDe Laune CCV54:54
40Peter HattVC St RaphaelV54:59
41Matt Harrisa3crg 55:02
42George CreaseyBournemouth CycleworksE55:14
43Peter OliverFairly United CTV55:20
44Gary FerrettHampshire RCV55:23
45Neil BuckleyPort Sunlight Whs 55:38
46Richard WeatherstoneC & N Cycles RTV56:40
47Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV58:40
48Richard TullyElite CyclingV1:00:36
49Robert OliverFareham WhsV1:02:09
50Peter KnipeFareham WhsV1:04:12
51Martin Whittya3crgV1:06:44

FASTEST TEAM
VeloRefined AerosmithsKevin Tye
Andrew Meilak
Paul Smith
2:33:03

Women

PosNameClubCatTime
1Laura Bartletta3crgW55:47
2Lisa DavisLewes Wanderers CCWV57:04
3Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV57:21
4Caitlin Petersi-team.ccWJ57:27
5Jenny SimmondsLook Mum No Hands!WV58:15
6Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW58:31
7Olivia WebbEastbourne Rovers CCWV58:46
8Marianne HoltTeam Bottrill / VanguardW59:00
9Eva Nyirendaa3crgW1:02:22
10Gemma HayesNorwood Paragon CCW1:03:28
11Sue McFarlaneArmy CUW1:03:36
12Dana SweeneyClapham ChasersW1:03:54
13Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV1:05:10
14Fiona Scottera3crgWV1:06:11
15Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV1:07:59
16Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV1:10:16
17Jo Lovella3crgWV1:12:37

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgLaura Bartlett
Sarah Matthews
Eva Nyirenda
2:55:30
previous top next