Home
2018 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 28 October 2018
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2018 |
|
Hampshire Road Club 25
P881/25 - 10 June 2018
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Chris Bartley | AS Test Team | | 46:50 |
2 | Gary Chambers | Nopinz | | 48:28 |
3 | Ken Buckley | Spokes BPC Racing | | 49:07 |
4 | Charlie Mitchell | a3crg | | 50:07 |
4 | Alan Murchison | drag2zero | V | 50:07 |
6 | James Mapley | Blazing Saddles | E | 50:32 |
7 | David Woodhouse | AS Test Team | | 50:49 |
8 | Matthew Buckley | Andover Whs | | 50:50 |
9 | Nick Dwyer | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 51:33 |
10 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 51:43 |
11 | Nik Allen | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 51:48 |
12 | Andy Smith | VC St Raphael | V | 51:55 |
13 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CA | V | 52:10 |
14 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 52:15 |
15 | Michael Davey | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 52:22 |
16 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | V | 52:23 |
17 | David Rumm | Southborough & Dist Whs | V | 52:41 |
18 | Matt Peel | C & N Cycles RT | | 52:46 |
18 | Richard Smith | Army Cycling | | 52:46 |
20 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 52:48 |
21 | Matt Dixon | Sotonia CC | | 52:56 |
22 | Julian Middlewick | Hampshire RC | V | 53:03 |
23 | Andy Lack | Paceline RT | V | 53:16 |
23 | Katie Greves | AS Test Team | W | 53:16 |
25 | James Churchard | Reading CC | V | 53:23 |
26 | Mike Williams | Poole Whs | V | 53:28 |
27 | David Shepherd | a3crg | V | 53:31 |
28 | Thomas Doran | Kingston Whs | | 53:33 |
29 | Richard Gifford | Trainsharp RT | V | 53:35 |
30 | Tom Houghton | Brighton Excelsior CC | V | 53:44 |
31 | Adrian Blacker | Norwood Paragon CC | V | 53:47 |
32 | Andy Rivett | VC St Raphael | V | 53:54 |
33 | Tony Reeves | GS Stella | V | 53:56 |
34 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | V | 54:21 |
35 | Tom Foster | Team CRANC | | 54:55 |
36 | Luke Rendell | Poole Whs | | 55:03 |
37 | Paul Martin | TeamSpy | V | 55:06 |
38 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 55:07 |
39 | Richard Weatherstone | C & N Cycles RT | V | 55:11 |
40 | Anthony Bee | Wigmore CC | V | 55:21 |
41 | Ruth Summerford | Eastbourne Rovers CC | W | 55:42 |
42 | Steven Cottington | Bath CC | V | 55:51 |
43 | Alex Allen | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 55:56 |
44 | Tim Childs | Westerley CC | V | 56:09 |
45 | Elise Sherwell | Blazing Saddles | WV | 56:10 |
46 | Trevor Leeding | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 56:13 |
47 | Pete Christensen | Alton CC | | 56:14 |
48 | Tim Davies | Icknield RC | V | 56:16 |
48 | Lee Turner | Sigma Sport RT | V | 56:16 |
50 | Martin Winter | Twickenham CC | V | 56:21 |
51 | Chris Lord | Brighton Excelsior CC | V | 56:32 |
52 | Paul Smith | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 56:34 |
53 | Tim Cooke | Sotonia CC | V | 56:41 |
53 | Neil Crowther | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 56:41 |
55 | Spencer Kirkham | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 56:46 |
56 | Peter Baker | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 56:55 |
57 | Stuart Peckham | New Forest CC | V | 56:56 |
58 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 57:09 |
59 | Martin Booker | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 57:44 |
60 | Peter Cottington | Bath CC | V | 57:46 |
61 | Michael Stevens | Fareham Whs | V | 58:21 |
62 | Ben Skelton | London Dynamo | V | 58:24 |
63 | Evan Jardine-Skinner | Sotonia CC | V | 58:54 |
64 | John Mottershead | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 58:55 |
65 | Danuta Tinn | Maidenhead & Dist CC | WV | 59:22 |
66 | Christian Benneyworth | Wyndy Milla | V | 59:24 |
67 | Philip Clack | Fareham Whs | V | 59:44 |
67 | David Rich | Fareham Whs | V | 59:44 |
69 | Alex Rice | Southdown Velo | V | 59:48 |
70 | David French | Weybridge Whs | V | 1:00:08 |
71 | Marianne Holt | Team Bottrill / Vanguard | W | 1:00:18 |
72 | Matthew Butler | Charlotteville CC | | 1:00:28 |
73 | Andrew Green | Bec CC | V | 1:00:38 |
74 | Katie Crowe | Dulwich Paragon CC | WV | 1:01:04 |
75 | Derek Dowden | Hampshire RC | V | 1:01:14 |
76 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 1:01:18 |
77 | Steve Skinner | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:01:34 |
78 | David Kovacs | Team KTM UK | E | 1:01:38 |
79 | James Evans | Newbury RC | V | 1:02:05 |
80 | Deborah Smith | Southdown Velo | WV | 1:02:15 |
81 | Chris McGuire | Hampshire RC | V | 1:03:13 |
82 | Nick Eisinger | Dorking CC | V | 1:03:27 |
83 | Keith Webb | Southdown Velo | V | 1:03:29 |
84 | Matt Price | Icknield RC | | 1:03:50 |
85 | John Beer | Kingston Phoenix RC | V | 1:04:21 |
86 | Christopher, Rosam | Epsom CC | V | 1:04:31 |
87 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 1:04:45 |
88 | John Isard | Hampshire RC | V | 1:05:43 |
88 | Mike Boyce | a3crg | V | 1:05:43 |
90 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 1:06:07 |
91 | Ben Fielden | GS Stella | V | 1:06:09 |
92 | John Froud | Festival RC | V | 1:07:14 |
93 | Gerry Peppin | Corinium CC | V | 1:07:19 |
94 | Paul Beck | Hampshire RC | V | 1:08:16 |
95 | Donna Lovelock | IRIS RT | W | 1:09:33 |
96 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 1:09:48 |
97 | Jill Bartlett | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:10:08 |
98 | Rachael Lamont | Hampshire RC | WV | 1:10:19 |
99 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 1:12:42 |
100 | Gareth Fiford | Hampshire RC | | 1:12:48 |
FASTEST TEAM |
AS Test Team | Chris Bartley David Woodhouse Katie Greves | 2:30:55 |
|