Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
5 July 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P881R - 6 June 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Gary ChambersNopinz 18:35
2Mark Jonesdrag2zeroV18:50
3Liam MaybankTwickenham CCV18:54
4Chris McNamaraNuun-Sigma Sport-London RTV19:02
5Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:10
6Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE19:15
7Mark EmsleyCrawley Whs 19:20
8Mark SmithCrawley WhsV19:33
9Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 19:51
10Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV19:56
11Jeremy PontingVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:00
12Oliver HandleySouthampton University RC 20:01
13Bryce DyerVC St RaphaelV20:05
14Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV20:07
15Mark BashfordEast Grinstead CC 20:08
16Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 20:10
16Andrew CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsV20:10
18Giles GreeningTri UK 20:11
19Nik AllenWorthing Excelsior CCV20:12
19Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 20:12
21Angus MacInnesRAF CAV20:14
22Alice Lethbridgedrag2zeroW20:19
23Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:22
24Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV20:26
25Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:27
26Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV20:28
27Alex AllenRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 20:31
28Charlie WaltersPrimera-TeamjobsJ20:39
29Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV20:40
30Steven CottingtonBath CCV20:47
31Patryk WitkowskiPoole Whs 20:48
31Dave DaltonFareham WhsV20:48
33Mike WilliamsPoole WhsV20:56
34Paul BattenCrawley Whs 20:58
35Fabien LargeDirect Power CTJ21:04
36James FritchleyWheels of Dorset 21:05
37Gavin Tillsoncyclisme du loup solitaireV21:19
38Jon SaundersCharlotteville CC 21:20
38Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:20
40Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV21:21
41Steve Legga3crgV21:23
42Nick AndrewsPortsmouth North End CCV21:25
43Ben HoustonEast Grinstead CCV21:31
44Darryl Barra3crgV21:56
45Gary FerrettHampshire RCV22:00
46Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV22:13
47Jacintha Hamilton-LoveDulwich Paragon CCW22:20
48Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:21
49Patrick Brennana3crg 22:29
50Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW22:30
51Billy Holmana3crgV22:34
51Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:34
53Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV22:39
54Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW22:51
55John MottersheadPortsmouth North End CCV22:57
56Mike Garnera3crgV22:59
57Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CCV23:04
58Ian HatchSotonia CCV23:05
58Marianne HoltTeam Bottrill / VanguardW23:05
60Den Tappinga3crgV23:11
61Julie ChasinTwickenham CCWV23:26
62Robert Pretoriusa3crgV23:50
63Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV23:51
64Mike Boycea3crgV24:06
65David RobbinsPetersfield Tri ClubV24:23
66John IsardHampshire RCV24:29
67Jim MorrisGS VecchiV25:02
68Robert OliverFareham WhsV25:04
69Alison FordGS VecchiWV25:13
70Geoff NewmanFarnham RCV25:23
71Peter KnipeFareham WhsV25:25
72Martin Whittya3crgV25:31
73Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:41
74Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV26:10
75Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV26:21
76Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV26:46
77Ken Raysona3crgV27:24

FASTEST TEAM
Crawley WhsMark Emsley
Mark Smith
Paul Batten
0:59:51
previous top next