Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
8 June 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P881 - 9 May 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Hadyn JamesVelolife 18:57
2Neil LauderPMR@Toachim House 19:01
3Gary ChambersNopinz 19:10
4James MapleyBlazing SaddlesE19:26
5Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE19:35
6Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:39
7Mark SmithCrawley WhsV19:48
8Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV19:57
9Andrew MeilakVeloRefined AerosmithsV20:03
9Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 20:03
11Jon Puleston-JonesDulwich Paragon CCV20:05
12Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV20:15
13Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV20:16
14Oliver HandleySouthampton University RC 20:21
15Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:25
16Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 20:26
17David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV20:34
18Charlie WaltersPrimera-TeamjobsJ20:38
19Angus MacInnesRAF CAV20:39
20Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV20:40
21Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:46
21Owen LewidVC VentaE20:46
23Andy LackPaceline RTV20:48
24James ChurchardReading CCV20:51
25Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:54
26James FoxVC Venta 20:55
27Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV21:05
28Steve CavePlomesgate CCV21:09
28Steve Legga3crgV21:09
30Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV21:12
31Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV21:17
31James FawcettHampshire RCV21:17
33Jason HaylesWight Cycle Hire RTE21:23
34Mike NaullsVC VentaV21:28
35Paul MartinTeamSpyV21:29
36Kevin KingNew Forest CCV21:33
37Matt Harrisa3crg 21:34
38Kevin BakerAndover Whs 21:36
39Paul MorrisFareham Whs 21:41
40Mark Duncana3crgV21:44
41Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:49
42Ollie Mitchella3crg 21:55
43Richard MooreWyndy MillaV22:23
44Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:26
45Gary FerrettHampshire RCV22:27
46Darren AndersonJulian Porter CyclingV22:30
47Jacintha Hamilton-LoveDulwich Paragon CCW22:31
48Samuel RobinsonAshford Whs 22:36
48Den Tappinga3crgV22:36
50Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV22:37
51Mike O`GormanWorthing Excelsior CCV22:38
52Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:46
53Tommy FramptonPortsmouth North End CCV22:53
54Kelly StokesPortsmouth TriathletesW23:02
55Alan EmmottFareham WhsV23:07
56Mike Garnera3crgV23:11
57Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW23:16
58Hollie DowlingWight Cycle Hire RTW23:42
59Marianne HoltTeam Bottrill / VanguardW23:46
60Mike MarchantSouthdown VeloV24:25
61Eva Nyirendaa3crgW24:42
62Red WaltersSotonia CCE24:58
63Robert OliverFareham WhsV25:13
64Peter KnipeFareham WhsV25:14
65Martin Whittya3crgV25:16
66Paul BeckHampshire RCV25:22
67Freya RichardsonPortsmouth North End CCWJ25:33
68Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:39
69Peter DrabbleWORX Factory RacingJ26:05
70Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri ClubWV26:36
71Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV27:00
72Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV27:31
73Ken Raysona3crgV28:15

FASTEST TEAM
Blazing SaddlesJames Mapley
Howard Bayley
Andy Langdown
0:59:38
previous top next