Home

2017 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
18 September 2017

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2017

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Women


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Angela Carpentera3crg18WV540
2Kirsty McSeveneyFareham Whs12W274
3Laura Bartletta3crg7W228
4Sarah Matthewsa3crg11WV210
5Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC15WV205
6Marianne HoltFareham Whs11W198
7Simone Daileya3crg5W159
8Louise DutchSynergie Coaching RT5WV142
9Kelly StokesPortsmouth Triathletes5W137
10Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs4W133
11Lizzy CampbellIRIS RT6W129
12Caitlin Petersi-team.cc7WJ120
13Zoe Taylora3crg9WV101
14Angela BurnikellSotonia CC4WV95
15Emma NeedhamCC Weymouth4W79
16Elise SherwellBlazing Saddles4WV78
17Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo5WV59
18Emily SlavinSouthampton University RC2W58
19Hollie DowlingBike Jockey CC2W54
20Naomi ShinkinsUK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek4W53
21Faye FaberBike Jockey CC1W50
21Louisa VereVC Venta2W50
23Kimberley AshtonCASP RC1W42
24Ashia FenwickVC Venta2W41
25Jo Lovella3crg9WV39
26Joanne IlesPrimera-Teamjobs1WV38
27Sarah WebberAndover Whs2WV37
28Donna LovelockIRIS RT2W36
28Faith FisherIRIS RT1W36
28Sarah WiseCC Weymouth4W36
31Eva Nyirendaa3crg3W35
32Lauren BishopPoole Whs2W33
33Anne EadiePortsdown Hill CC1W32
34Rachael LamontHampshire RC5WV31
35Sophie HerbertSouthampton University RC1W30
36Lindy LarkinSarum Velo1W28
36Laura FenwickVC Venta1W28
38Izzy BrickellFareham Whs2WJ25
38Natalie BeeTeamSpy1W25
40Sharon HardingAndover Whs1WV24
41Ellie PenkethDavid Lloyd1W22
41Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CC3WV22
41Sam AplinNew Forest CC1W22
44Isabel SharpPoole Whs1WJ20
44Erica FoggUtag RT2W20
46Elaine GardnerAndover Whs2WV19
47Eileen DuffFareham Whs1W18
47Christina MurrayArmy CU1WV18
49Sophie NeedhamHampshire RC1W17
49Louella O`HerlihyZoom Tri Club1WV17
51Mary CorbettSotonia CC4WV16
52Freya RichardsonPortsmouth North End CC2WJ15
52Molly HaycockBournemouth Arrow CC2WJ15
54Catherine PascoeNew Forest CC4WV13
55Sarah ReeseBournemouth Arrow CC3W12
55Zoe CapstickSotonia CC1W12
55Lucy GaddPoole Whs1WJ12
58Sheelagh EvansSotonia CC1WV10
59Linda ConnorSouthampton Tri Club2WV9
59Bridget CollobyAndover Whs2WV9
59Ali FordGS Vecchi2WV9
59Emily Warner3C Cyclexperience2W9
63Ellie FarrowSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ8
64Maria NezZoom Tri Club1WV7
65Claire NewmanCrabwood CC1WV6
65Wendy PailsCrabwood CC1WV6
65Emily Le BeuvantBig Maggys RT1W6
65Anna CoveySouthampton University RC2W6
65Madeline CooperSpokes BPC Racing1WJ6
65Lizzy YatesAndover Whs1WV6
71Gemma WilksSotonia CC1W5
71Carly HughesFareham Whs1W5
73Deanna FerrettHampshire RC2WV4
73Vanessa DensonVC Venta1WV4
73Charlotte KellyPoole Whs1WJ4
76Kim WrightBournemouth Arrow CC1WV3
76Ella LawrenceSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ3
78Joelle AdlemAndover Whs1WV2
78Rose HealeyAndover Whs1WJ2
78Amelia BraidenBournemouth Arrow CC1W2
78Lili McLeanAbbotts Ann Cycles1W2
78Helen LaffordCrabwood CC1WV2
83Agata TomaszewskaSotonia CC1W1
83Isabelle ParkesNew Forest CC1WV1
83Fiona ScotterArmy CU1WV1
83Zoe RobinsonArmy CU1W1
83Gillian BlakeDavid Lloyd1W1

previous top next