Home

2017 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
20 October 2017

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2017

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Women


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Angela Carpentera3crg21WV620
2Kirsty McSeveneyFareham Whs14W318
3Sarah Matthewsa3crg13WV242
4Laura Bartletta3crg7W228
5Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC18WV226
6Marianne HoltFareham Whs12W212
7Caitlin Petersi-team.cc8WJ174
8Simone Daileya3crg5W159
9Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs5W152
10Lizzy CampbellIRIS RT8W149
11Louise DutchSynergie Coaching RT5WV142
12Kelly StokesPortsmouth Triathletes5W137
13Zoe Taylora3crg9WV101
14Angela BurnikellSotonia CC4WV95
15Emma NeedhamCC Weymouth5W93
16Elise SherwellBlazing Saddles5WV83
17Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo6WV66
18Isabel SharpPoole Whs2WJ61
19Izzy BrickellFareham Whs3WJ58
19Emily SlavinSouthampton University RC2W58
21Hollie DowlingBike Jockey CC2W54
22Naomi ShinkinsUK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek4W53
23Faye FaberBike Jockey CC1W50
23Louisa VereVC Venta2W50
25Kimberley AshtonCASP RC1W42
26Sarah WiseCC Weymouth5W41
26Ashia FenwickVC Venta2W41
28Jo Lovella3crg9WV39
28Freya RichardsonPortsmouth North End CC3WJ39
30Joanne IlesPrimera-Teamjobs1WV38
31Sarah WebberAndover Whs2WV37
32Faith FisherIRIS RT1W36
32Donna LovelockIRIS RT2W36
34Eva Nyirendaa3crg3W35
35Lauren BishopPoole Whs2W33
36Anne EadiePortsdown Hill CC1W32
37Natalie BeeTeamSpy2W31
37Rachael LamontHampshire RC5WV31
39Sophie HerbertSouthampton University RC1W30
40Laura FenwickVC Venta1W28
40Lindy LarkinSarum Velo1W28
40Christine RowleyPoole Whs1WV28
43Sharon HardingAndover Whs1WV24
44Sam AplinNew Forest CC1W22
44Ellie PenkethDavid Lloyd1W22
44Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CC3WV22
47Erica FoggUtag RT2W20
48Elaine GardnerAndover Whs2WV19
49Eileen DuffFareham Whs1W18
49Mary CorbettSotonia CC5WV18
49Christina MurrayArmy CU1WV18
52Ellie FarrowSolent Pirates Youth CC2WJ17
52Sophie NeedhamHampshire RC1W17
52Louella O`HerlihyZoom Tri Club1WV17
55Jennifer Lemen-HogarthVC St Raphael1W16
56Molly HaycockBournemouth Arrow CC2WJ15
57Claire NewmanCrabwood CC2WV14
58Adel Tyson-BloorAndover Whs1WV13
58Ciara BlountSynergie Coaching RT1WJ13
58Catherine PascoeNew Forest CC4WV13
61Lucy GaddPoole Whs1WJ12
61Zoe CapstickSotonia CC1W12
61Sarah ReeseBournemouth Arrow CC3W12
64Sheelagh EvansSotonia CC1WV10
65Bridget CollobyAndover Whs2WV9
65Emily Warner3C Cyclexperience2W9
65Ali FordGS Vecchi2WV9
65Linda ConnorSouthampton Tri Club2WV9
69Katie-Anne CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ7
69Maria NezZoom Tri Club1WV7
71Madeline CooperSpokes BPC Racing1WJ6
71Wendy PailsCrabwood CC1WV6
71Anna CoveySouthampton University RC2W6
71Angela LaycockArmy CU1W6
71Lizzy YatesAndover Whs1WV6
71Emily Le BeuvantBig Maggys RT1W6
77Isabelle ParkesNew Forest CC2WV5
77Gemma WilksSotonia CC1W5
77Carly HughesFareham Whs1W5
77Deanna FerrettHampshire RC3WV5
77Sophie BarnesArmy CU1W5
82Vanessa RoyalsArmy CU1W4
82Vanessa DensonVC Venta1WV4
82Charlotte KellyPoole Whs1WJ4
85Kim WrightBournemouth Arrow CC1WV3
85Ella LawrenceSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ3
87Helen LaffordCrabwood CC1WV2
87Lili McLeanAbbotts Ann Cycles1W2
87Joelle AdlemAndover Whs1WV2
87Suzy RussellTeamSpy1W2
87Amelia BraidenBournemouth Arrow CC1W2
87Rose HealeyAndover Whs1WJ2
93Agata TomaszewskaSotonia CC1W1
93Zoe RobinsonArmy CU1W1
93Gillian BlakeDavid Lloyd1W1
93Fiona ScotterArmy CU1WV1
93Nicola MenghamBognor Regis CC1WV1

previous top next