Home
2017 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 8 June 2017
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2017 |
|
A3crg 10
P881 - 10 May 2017
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Gary Chambers | Nopinz | | 19:01 |
2 | James Copeland | Fareham Whs | | 19:24 |
3 | Mark Smith | Crawley Whs | V | 19:30 |
4 | Matthew Charlton | Farnborough & Camberley CC | | 19:33 |
5 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:45 |
6 | Jon Hughes | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 20:08 |
7 | Thomas Key | Primera-Teamjobs | | 20:09 |
8 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:11 |
9 | Tom Pritchard | Hampshire RC | | 20:12 |
10 | Nick Tarmey | VC Venta | | 20:23 |
11 | John Samways | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 20:25 |
12 | Nik Allen | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 20:29 |
13 | Andy Smith | VC St Raphael | V | 20:31 |
14 | Phil Wilks | Sotonia CC | | 20:54 |
15 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 21:04 |
16 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 21:08 |
17 | Arthur Venables | a3crg | E | 21:09 |
17 | Thomas Pfeiffer | Dulwich Paragon CC | V | 21:09 |
19 | Ben Houston | East Grinstead CC | V | 21:13 |
19 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 21:13 |
21 | David Ogden | Farnborough & Camberley CC | | 21:16 |
22 | Kevin Baker | NFTO Race Club | | 21:19 |
23 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 21:25 |
24 | James Churchard | Reading CC | V | 21:30 |
24 | Rupert Robinson | Crawley Whs | V | 21:30 |
26 | Peter Hatt | VC St Raphael | V | 21:33 |
27 | Jon Smith | VC St Raphael | V | 21:44 |
28 | Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 21:45 |
29 | Tom Chapman | a3crg | | 21:58 |
30 | Maryka Sennema | Fusion RT Fierlan | WV | 21:59 |
31 | Hamish Walker | Blazing Saddles | V | 22:01 |
32 | David Lovell | Addiscombe CC | V | 22:03 |
32 | Ian Hatch | Sotonia CC | V | 22:03 |
34 | Andrew Lovell | a3crg | V | 22:05 |
35 | Dominic Chapman | Blazing Saddles | V | 22:08 |
36 | Mike Naulls | VC Venta | V | 22:11 |
37 | Mike O`Gorman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:13 |
38 | Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | V | 22:21 |
39 | Ray Sullivan | Metropolitan Police CC | V | 22:24 |
40 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:28 |
41 | Tommy Frampton | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 22:29 |
41 | Den Tapping | a3crg | V | 22:29 |
43 | Kelly Stokes | Portsmouth Triathletes | W | 22:32 |
44 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | V | 22:41 |
45 | Mike Garner | a3crg | V | 22:42 |
45 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 22:42 |
47 | Matthew Butler | Charlotteville CC | | 22:45 |
48 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 22:56 |
49 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 22:57 |
50 | Michael Draper | Charlotteville CC | V | 23:02 |
51 | Tim Grose | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 23:10 |
52 | Mike Marchant | Southdown Velo | V | 23:27 |
53 | Marianne Holt | Fareham Whs | W | 23:44 |
54 | Greg Harding | Farnham RC | V | 23:56 |
55 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 24:12 |
56 | Silvio Cortis | Farnham RC | V | 24:13 |
57 | Zoe Taylor | a3crg | WV | 24:17 |
58 | Rachel Clay | VC Meudon | WV | 24:33 |
59 | Jim Morris | VC Meudon | V | 24:40 |
60 | Sophie Needham | Hampshire RC | W | 24:44 |
60 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 24:44 |
62 | Alison Ford | VC Meudon | WV | 24:45 |
63 | Derek Dowden | Charlotteville CC | V | 24:48 |
64 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 24:54 |
65 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 24:57 |
66 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 25:23 |
67 | John Isard | Hampshire RC | V | 25:26 |
68 | Geoff Newman | Farnham RC | V | 25:28 |
69 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 25:45 |
70 | Matt Twist | Petersfield Tri Club | | 26:00 |
71 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 27:02 |
72 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 27:53 |
73 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | WV | 29:15 |
74 | Stanley Bennett | Farnham RC | V | 29:29 |
75 | Nigel Bicknell | Farnham RC | V | 31:09 |
76 | Mick Churcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 34:03 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Fareham Whs | James Copeland Neil Mackley Alan Emmott | 1:03:33 |
|