Home
2016 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 11 April 2016
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2016 |
|
Bournemouth Arrow CC 10
P311 - 25 March 2016
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | James Copeland | Fareham Whs | | 21:10 |
2 | Michael Ford | VC St Raphael | | 21:17 |
3 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 21:29 |
4 | Matt Burden | Severn RC | | 21:33 |
5 | Matthew Charlton | Farnborough & Camberley CC | | 21:46 |
6 | Lewis Keightley | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 21:59 |
7 | Charlie Leech | Southampton University RC | | 22:06 |
8 | Ben Keightley | Primera-Teamjobs | | 22:24 |
9 | Simon Healey | Andover Whs | V | 22:29 |
10 | John Sibley | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 22:30 |
11 | Thomas Key | Southampton University RC | | 22:33 |
12 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | V | 22:34 |
13 | Steven Pink | Poole Whs | | 22:44 |
14 | Kim Little | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 22:48 |
15 | Daniel Edwards | Sotonia CC | | 22:49 |
15 | Jamie Franklin | VC Venta | | 22:49 |
17 | Dave Dalton | Fareham Whs | V | 22:50 |
18 | James Horton | Cannondale Racing | V | 22:53 |
19 | William Fleming | VC Venta | V | 23:08 |
20 | James Bannister | New Forest CC | | 23:09 |
21 | Will Newbery | Primera-Teamjobs | | 23:13 |
22 | Lee Marsden | Poole Whs | V | 23:16 |
23 | Tony Gifford | Andover Whs | V | 23:21 |
24 | Bob Richardson | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 23:25 |
25 | Ray Claridge | GA Cycles | V | 23:26 |
26 | Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | V | 23:31 |
27 | Shawn Gray | Gillingham & Dist Whs | | 23:33 |
28 | Thomas Hayward | VC Venta | | 23:34 |
29 | Richard Porter | CC Weymouth | V | 23:36 |
29 | Michael Akers | Endurance 9 Tri Club | | 23:36 |
31 | Gawain Young | Sotonia CC | V | 23:40 |
32 | Sacha Ring | New Forest CC | V | 23:42 |
33 | Nigel Pratt | Andover Whs | V | 23:51 |
34 | Richard Davidson | Poole Whs | V | 23:55 |
35 | Aaron Kneebone | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 23:58 |
36 | Glenn Longland | Antelope RT | V | 24:02 |
37 | Craig Weston | Poole Whs | V | 24:04 |
37 | Nick Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 24:04 |
39 | Barrie Watkinson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 24:10 |
40 | Stuart Peckham | New Forest CC | V | 24:21 |
40 | Ed Slot | Sotonia CC | | 24:21 |
42 | Matt Dixon | Southampton Tri Club | | 24:24 |
43 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 24:29 |
44 | Rupert Silman | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 24:34 |
45 | Drew Hosie | a3crg | V | 24:36 |
46 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 24:39 |
47 | Tom Stocker | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 24:40 |
48 | Peter Perrin | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 24:43 |
49 | Tim Jude | Andover Whs | | 24:47 |
49 | Peter Hatt | Devizes Town CC | V | 24:47 |
51 | Gary Cure | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 24:48 |
52 | Brian Garrard | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 24:50 |
53 | David Sloan | Andover Whs | | 24:51 |
54 | Thomas Piloni | Zoom Tri Club | | 24:53 |
55 | Pete Wilson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 25:00 |
56 | Darren Lewis | Poole Whs | V | 25:02 |
57 | Mark Hardwicke | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 25:04 |
58 | Adam Mitchell | Zoom Tri Club | | 25:06 |
59 | Chris Ewing | Fareham Whs | | 25:13 |
60 | Tom Bandy | Portsdown Hill CC | | 25:18 |
60 | Adam Wilkinson | VC Venta | | 25:18 |
62 | Rob Jones | Zoom Tri Club | V | 25:38 |
62 | Andrew Parkhill | Zoom Tri Club | | 25:38 |
64 | Matthew Pepper | Fareham Whs | V | 25:48 |
65 | Colin Mooney | Portsdown Hill CC | V | 25:50 |
66 | Peter Lynk | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:51 |
67 | Matt Blythe | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 25:54 |
68 | John Ormshaw | Sarum Velo | | 25:55 |
69 | Kevin Ridge | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:56 |
70 | Andy Rudd | Redmon CC | V | 26:01 |
71 | Ysarn Higgins | VC Venta | V | 26:10 |
72 | Stephen Skinner | New Forest CC | V | 26:13 |
73 | Howard Pankhurst | Poole Whs | V | 26:14 |
73 | Adrian Watkins | Tornado Road CC | V | 26:14 |
75 | Phil Butchers | 3C Cyclexperience | V | 26:21 |
76 | Jonathan Asbridge | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 26:32 |
77 | Kevin May | Christchurch BC | V | 26:33 |
77 | Gordon Scott | CC Weymouth | V | 26:33 |
79 | Richard Wyeth | Tornado Road CC | V | 26:35 |
80 | Michelle Walter | Bournemouth Arrow CC | WV | 26:41 |
80 | Martin Jones | Fareham Whs | V | 26:41 |
82 | Mark Dinwiddy | Southdown Velo | V | 26:48 |
83 | Martin Howes | Tornado Road CC | | 27:29 |
84 | Lizzy Campbell | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | W | 27:42 |
85 | Molly Haycock | Bournemouth Arrow CC | W | 27:51 |
86 | Jack Martin | Bournemouth Arrow CC | J | 27:54 |
86 | James Wells | 3C Cyclexperience | | 27:54 |
88 | Jamie Haycock | Bournemouth Arrow CC | J | 28:04 |
89 | Bill Simmons | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 28:13 |
90 | Caroline Light | Sarum Velo | WV | 28:58 |
91 | Martin Balk | 3C Cyclexperience | V | 29:08 |
92 | Thomas Kelly | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 29:23 |
93 | Alison Jennings | Andover Whs | W | 29:29 |
94 | Helen Bennett | AVSOMPOL CC | W | 29:54 |
95 | Donna Lovelock | 3C Cyclexperience | W | 29:57 |
96 | Bob Jolliffe | New Forest CC | V | 30:43 |
97 | Anna Covey | Southampton University RC | W | 31:07 |
98 | Rosey Mushens | VC St Raphael | WV | 31:51 |
99 | Phil Morris | Hampshire RC | V | 35:14 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Fareham Whs | James Copeland Dave Dalton Chris Ewing | 1:09:13 |
|