Home
2008 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 30 October 2008
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2008 |
|
Army CU 25
P881/25 - 15 June 2008
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Steve Walkling | a3crg | V | 53:05 |
2 | Mick St Leger | VC St Raphael | V | 54:06 |
3 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 54:29 |
4 | Russell Kober | DH Cycle Sport | | 54:32 |
5 | Paul Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 54:38 |
6 | Simon Tout | Hampshire RC | | 54:54 |
7 | Nick Harvey | VC St Raphael | V | 55:37 |
8 | Allan Ridler | Army CU | | 55:39 |
9 | Patrick Brennan | a3crg | | 56:02 |
10 | Steve Geran | VC St Raphael | V | 56:03 |
11 | Jonathan Hepper | a3crg | V | 57:15 |
12 | Dan Wright | Army CU | | 57:41 |
13 | Jonathan Coleman | a3crg | V | 58:29 |
14 | David Pearson | Army CU | | 58:54 |
15 | Pete Hyland | Kent Cycles RC | V | 59:02 |
16 | Jonathan Thomas | South Western RC | V | 59:14 |
17 | Stuart Morgan | a3crg | V | 59:22 |
17 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 59:22 |
19 | Barry McDermott | Festival RC | V | 59:25 |
20 | Martin Beale | New Forest CC | | 59:26 |
21 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | | 59:29 |
22 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 59:31 |
23 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 59:35 |
24 | Dave Welling | North Hampshire RC | V | 59:36 |
25 | James Daish | Sotonia CC | V | 59:54 |
26 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 1:00:17 |
27 | Rob Jones | Army CU | | 1:00:27 |
28 | Trevor Hillman | a3crg | | 1:00:33 |
29 | Kevin Pritchard | Army CU | | 1:00:35 |
30 | Aaron Carter | New Forest CC | | 1:01:09 |
31 | Robert Jefferies | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 1:02:00 |
32 | Matt Warlow | Fareham Whs | | 1:02:05 |
33 | Helen Boatman | Team Milton Keynes | W | 1:02:09 |
34 | Phil Gates | New Forest CC | V | 1:02:26 |
35 | Niki Treacy | Team REP | WV | 1:02:55 |
36 | Bob Donington | Clarence Whs | V | 1:03:47 |
37 | Gary Gunner | a3crg | V | 1:03:48 |
38 | Simon Hall | Andover Whs | | 1:03:50 |
39 | Graham White | Fareham Whs | V | 1:04:31 |
40 | Kevin O`Hara | Army CU | | 1:05:10 |
41 | Roger Cook | Salisbury RC | V | 1:05:19 |
42 | Peter King | Redhill CC | V | 1:05:42 |
43 | Roy Fairchild | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:06:06 |
44 | Nick Dymond | Army CU | | 1:06:22 |
45 | Adam Pardy | Army CU | | 1:06:54 |
46 | Joanna Wells | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:07:07 |
47 | Simon Craig | a3crg | V | 1:07:24 |
48 | Stephen Biddulph | Army CU | | 1:08:19 |
49 | Terry Evans | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 1:08:44 |
50 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 1:10:04 |
51 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 1:11:17 |
52 | Lizzy Yates | Andover Whs | WV | 1:15:24 |
53 | Barrington Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 1:21:46 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Steve Walkling Graeme Stirzaker Patrick Brennan | 2:43:36 |
|