Home
2006 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 22 October 2006
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2006 |
|
Bognor Regis CC 28
P911 - 15 October 2006
Hilly
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Michael Coyle | VC Etoile | V | 1:09:55 |
2 | Malcolm Cox | VC St Raphael | | 1:10:45 |
3 | Chris Birch | East Street Cycles.com | | 1:11:20 |
4 | Matt Melville | www.awcycles.co.uk | | 1:12:47 |
5 | Tim Mardall | VC Etoile | | 1:12:52 |
6 | John Glaysher | www.agiskoviner.com | | 1:15:03 |
7 | Steve Walkling | a3crg | | 1:15:30 |
8 | Stephen Emmerson | Epsom CC | | 1:16:13 |
9 | Christopher Parlett | Wildside RT | | 1:16:20 |
10 | Geoff Smith | Sussex Nomads CC | V | 1:18:58 |
11 | Jonathan Coleman | i-team.co.uk | | 1:19:24 |
12 | Pete Younghusband | a3crg | V | 1:19:58 |
13 | Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | V | 1:20:39 |
14 | Peter Harries | Epsom CC | | 1:20:41 |
15 | Clive Oxborrow | VC Etoile | V | 1:20:45 |
16 | Andrew Lovell | a3crg | | 1:20:49 |
17 | Rowan Horner | VC St Raphael | | 1:21:23 |
18 | Mark Trevis | Southdown Velo | | 1:22:07 |
19 | Russell Catchpole | Southdown Velo | V | 1:22:07 |
20 | Anthony Reeves | GS Stella | | 1:22:22 |
21 | Tim Holmes | Brighton Mitre CC | V | 1:22:25 |
22 | Mel Roberton | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 1:23:36 |
23 | Bob Stapley | Epsom CC | V | 1:24:27 |
24 | Mike Anton | East Grinstead CC | | 1:24:50 |
25 | Martin Butcher | VC Etoile | V | 1:25:05 |
26 | Nick McCormick | Epsom CC | V | 1:25:53 |
27 | Nick Haskell | Brighton Mitre CC | V | 1:26:41 |
28 | Dave Worsfold | Tricycle Association | V | 1:26:53 |
29 | Colin Crocker | Sotonia CC | V | 1:27:03 |
30 | Thomas Spreckley | Southdown Velo | J | 1:27:08 |
31 | Ben Fielden | Rother Valley CC | V | 1:27:22 |
32 | Ralph Godwin | a3crg | | 1:29:33 |
33 | David Thompson | Portsmouth Triathletes | V | 1:30:18 |
34 | Margaret Duganski | a3crg | WV | 1:30:53 |
35 | Dave Prior | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:31:00 |
36 | Matt Warlow | Rother Valley CC | | 1:31:01 |
37 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 1:31:13 |
38 | David Fletcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:32:30 |
39 | Bob Thornton | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 1:33:53 |
40 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 1:34:23 |
41 | Graham Kerr | 21st Century Airports CT | V | 1:34:45 |
42 | Jasper Richmond | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:35:02 |
43 | Ian Craig | VC Etoile | V | 1:35:51 |
44 | Don Lambert | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:37:51 |
45 | Peter McGuiness | Southdown Velo | V | 1:38:00 |
46 | Edwin Jones | Bognor Regis CC | V | 1:38:03 |
47 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | W | 1:42:12 |
48 | Simon Craig | a3crg | V | 1:42:48 |
49 | Robin Johnson | Brighton Mitre CC | V | 1:46:41 |
FASTEST TEAM |
VC Etoile | Michael Coyle Tim Mardall Clive Oxborrow | 3:43:32 |
|