Home
2006 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 22 October 2006
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2006 |
|
Elm Tree Wheelers 25
P613/25 - 1 October 2006
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Ben Instone | a3crg | | 52:11 |
2 | Malcolm Cox | VC St Raphael | | 53:50 |
3 | Neil Coleman | www.agiskoviner.com | | 54:14 |
4 | Julian Jenkinson | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | | 54:26 |
5 | Jake Prior | Andover Whs | V | 54:46 |
6 | Max Baldock | Poole Whs | | 54:55 |
7 | Eamonn Deane | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 55:56 |
8 | Glenn Longland | Antelope RT | V | 56:10 |
9 | Nick Dawes | Farnborough & Camberley CC | | 56:12 |
10 | Simon Berogna | a3crg | | 57:25 |
11 | Martin Beale | New Forest CC | | 57:56 |
12 | David Newman | Westerley CC | | 58:11 |
13 | Dave Dinsdale | Andover Whs | V | 58:21 |
14 | Scott Gilchrist | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | | 58:27 |
15 | Peter Oliver | Oxonian CC | V | 58:28 |
16 | Andrew Lovell | a3crg | | 58:29 |
17 | Martin Lefevre | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 59:07 |
18 | Gavin Hinxman | Welland Valley CC | | 59:08 |
19 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 59:16 |
20 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 59:52 |
21 | John Hook | Poole Whs | V | 59:58 |
22 | Steve Whitewick | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 1:00:06 |
23 | Paul Gould | CC Weymouth | V | 1:01:25 |
24 | Gordon Pain | Sussex Nomads CC | V | 1:01:31 |
25 | Tom Yeatman | Oxonian CC | Juv | 1:01:33 |
26 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | | 1:01:39 |
27 | Melanie Williams | www.agiskoviner.com | W | 1:01:48 |
28 | Roger Hartnell | Andover Whs | | 1:01:49 |
29 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 1:02:05 |
30 | Terry Gradidge | Sodbury Cycle Sport | V | 1:02:12 |
31 | Robin Fairhurst | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 1:02:40 |
32 | Bob Thornton | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | V | 1:03:17 |
33 | Philip Wilson | New Forest CC | | 1:03:40 |
34 | Terry Jefferies | New Forest CC | V | 1:03:48 |
35 | Colin Crocker | Sotonia CC | V | 1:03:50 |
36 | Nigel Young | a3crg | | 1:03:54 |
37 | Margaret Duganski | a3crg | WV | 1:04:14 |
38 | Nick Williams | New Forest CC | V | 1:04:15 |
39 | Martin Ward | Sotonia CC | V | 1:04:17 |
40 | Rod MacFadyen | Reading CC | V | 1:04:25 |
41 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 1:04:29 |
42 | Alan Sharpen | Sotonia CC | V | 1:04:48 |
42 | Pete Cotty | Poole Whs | V | 1:04:48 |
44 | Oscar Maestrini | Corsham RC | V | 1:06:19 |
45 | Don Tanner | RAF CC | V | 1:06:32 |
46 | Ray Wilson | Newbury RC | V | 1:07:58 |
47 | Jim Morris | a3crg | V | 1:08:47 |
48 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | W | 1:10:10 |
49 | Mike Wakely | Redmon CC | V | 1:11:54 |
50 | Daniel Leavesley | Sotonia CC | Juv | 1:12:33 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Ben Instone Simon Berogna Andrew Lovell | 2:48:05 |
|