Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Sean Yates Eddie Adkins Christian Yates | In-Gear Quickvit RT Bournemouth Arrow CC In-Gear Quickvit RT | V V V | 51:33 |
2 | Joe Schwartz Gerry McGarr Trevor Sherwood | Swindon RC Gloucester City CC Swindon RC | V V V | 57:10 |
3 | Charlie Parsons Michael Leonard Chris Hodge | Brighton Excelsior CC | V | 1:02:12 |
4 | Trystan MacDonald Jill Bartlett Mark Silver | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV V | 1:03:36 |
5 | Nicky Barfoot Bob Thornton Marc Barfoot | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | W V | 1:05:20 |
6 | Phillip Lajoie Allan Ridler Chris Barr | Army CU | | 1:06:38 |
7 | Liam McLoughlin Ann Wilson Phil Young | Team Quest Hounslow & Dist Whs Hounslow & Dist Whs | V WV V | 1:10:30 |
8 | Sally Page Claire Leonard Elaine Scott | Brighton Excelsior CC | W W WV | 1:13:39 |
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Graeme Stirzaker Ben Instone | a3crg | | 51:37 |
2 | Simon Berogna Steve Walkling | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | | 53:34 |
3 | Phill Bowley Jake Prior | Andover Whs | V | 53:59 |
4 | Mike Murray Steven Woodbridge | Brighton Excelsior CC | | 55:45 |
5 | Oliver Roberts Dan Sadler | Sigma Sport RT Metropolitan Police CC | | 56:43 |
6 | Michael Thorogood David Twin | Sydenham Whs | V V | 57:05 |
7 | Dan Frederick Max Norrell | Eastbourne Rovers CC | E | 57:20 |
8 | Keith Jarrett Jonathan Coleman | i-team.co.uk | V | 57:37 |
9 | Pete Pickers Tom Cox | Northovers VT | V V | 57:50 |
10 | Rob Sherrin Pete Younghusband | a3crg | V | 58:00 |
11 | Rob Smith Matt Parton | Antelope RT | | 58:11 |
12 | John French John Woodburn | Bath CC Maidenhead & Dist CC | V V | 58:41 |
13 | Michael Davey Stuart Davis | Eastbourne Rovers CC | | 59:15 |
14 | Nigel Young Andrew Lovell | a3crg | | 59:43 |
15 | Helen Carter Lesley-Anne Walkling | ScienceInSport.com | W WV | 1:00:03 |
16 | Trevor Hillman Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 1:01:05 |
17 | Terry Jefferies Martin Beale | New Forest CC | V | 1:01:45 |
18 | Gary Gunner Jonathan Hepper | Liphook Cycles RT | V | 1:02:06 |
19 | Keith Stokes Paul Holdaway | a3crg Hastings & St Leonards CC | | 1:02:13 |
20 | Lee Boyman Andy Dibnah | Farnham RC | | 1:02:59 |
21 | James Beaumont Christopher Salt | Kingston Whs | | 1:05:10 |
22 | Richard Wagstaff Nigel Harley | a3crg | V | 1:05:35 |
23 | Patrick Brennan Ian Billingham | a3crg | V | 1:05:59 |
24 | Ralph Godwin Dave Winter | a3crg | V | 1:08:40 |
25 | Jo Lovell Kaaren May | a3crg | W W | 1:08:43 |
26 | Gillian Legge Matt Legge | Charlotteville CC | W | 1:13:00 |