Home
2005 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 25 September 2006
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2006 |
|
Hantspol CC 10
P881 - 21 May 2005
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Ben Instone | a3crg | | 20:13 |
2 | Stewart Jardine | 21st Century Airports CT | | 21:17 |
2 | Justin Hoy | Evans Cycles RT | | 21:17 |
4 | Graeme Stirzaker | Anglia Sport | | 21:24 |
5 | Steve Legg | Twickenham CC | | 21:28 |
6 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | | 21:57 |
7 | Rob Smith | Antelope RT | | 22:03 |
7 | Gary Buckett | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | V | 22:03 |
9 | Mark Ashton | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | V | 22:13 |
10 | Steven Woodbridge | Southdown Velo | | 22:15 |
11 | Stephen Huckstep | VC Elan | V | 22:20 |
12 | Jonathan Hepper | Liphook Cycles RT | | 22:38 |
13 | John Sullivan | Middlesex RC | V | 22:40 |
14 | Clive Brown | Liphook Cycles RT | V | 22:59 |
15 | Steve Clark | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 23:06 |
16 | Stuart Carver | North Hampshire RC | | 23:16 |
17 | Jonathan Coleman | i-team.co.uk | | 23:18 |
18 | Keith Drew | Hampshire RC | V | 23:29 |
19 | David Fletcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 23:31 |
20 | Brian Garrard | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 23:34 |
21 | Jack Brown | Northovers VT | V | 23:43 |
22 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 23:50 |
23 | Phil Wise | GS Stella | V | 23:52 |
24 | Philip Stepton | VC Elan | | 24:07 |
25 | Nigel Young | a3crg | | 24:09 |
26 | Jim Howlett | Northovers VT | V | 24:18 |
27 | Adrian Slack | Andover Whs | | 24:32 |
28 | Roy Bailey | Fareham Whs | V | 24:34 |
28 | Alan Emmott | Hantspol CC | V | 24:34 |
30 | Marc Barfoot | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | | 24:40 |
31 | Judith Jones | Fareham Whs | WV | 24:42 |
32 | Liam McLoughlin | Team Quest | V | 24:44 |
33 | Nicky White | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | W | 25:01 |
34 | Ian Landless | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 25:05 |
35 | Andrew Bigwood | Charlotteville CC | V | 25:11 |
35 | Chris Lovibond | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 25:11 |
37 | Norman Beaumont | VTTA (Wessex) | V | 25:18 |
38 | Michael Rice | Farnham RC | | 25:20 |
39 | Matt Warlow | Rother Valley CC | | 25:21 |
40 | Kaaren May | a3crg | W | 25:30 |
41 | John Burrows | Poole Whs | V | 25:41 |
42 | Gill Reynolds | Willesden CC | WV | 25:44 |
43 | Richard Dance | Southampton Tri Club | V | 25:51 |
44 | Laurie Pither | Hampshire RC | V | 25:55 |
45 | Jon Snook | Hantspol CC | V | 26:06 |
46 | Monique Hoban | 34 Nomads CC | WV | 27:26 |
47 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 27:42 |
48 | Keith Jones | Hampshire RC | V | 28:42 |
49 | Mick Churcher | Hampshire RC | V | 29:19 |
50 | Deana Dibnah | Farnham RC | WV | 29:56 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Ben Instone Nigel Young Kaaren May | 1:09:52 |
|