Home
2000 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 25 September 2006
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2006 |
|
Crabwood CC 10
P613 - 20 May 2000
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Richard Hobson | University of Bath Tri Club | | 19:18 |
2 | Paul Rogers | VC St Raphael | | 19:53 |
3 | Malcolm Cox | VC St Raphael | | 20:29 |
4 | Jason Costello | Corinium CC | | 20:30 |
5 | Robin Jackson | Hounslow & Dist Whs | | 20:37 |
6 | Jon Wynn | Weston Whs | | 20:44 |
7 | Andrew Strickland | Corinium CC | | 20:58 |
8 | Tony Harvey | RAF CA | | 20:59 |
9 | Jake Prior | Andover Whs | | 21:05 |
10 | Howard Waller | Oxford City RC | | 21:09 |
11 | Gary Fodden | CC Weymouth | | 21:13 |
12 | Kevin Frost | CC Weymouth | | 21:29 |
13 | Steve Lenn | Bognor Regis CC | | 21:34 |
14 | Stuart Woodsell | 1st Chard Whs | | 21:35 |
15 | Dave Williams | South Western RC | | 21:36 |
16 | Stuart Lemanski | Cambridge University CC | | 21:38 |
17 | Ian Lakey | Newbury RC | | 21:39 |
18 | Nick Harvey | Team 2HO | | 21:52 |
19 | Des Ludford | Portsmouth North End CC | | 21:55 |
20 | Steve Leonard | Charlotteville CC | | 21:58 |
21 | Andy Kienzle | Fareham Whs | | 22:16 |
22 | Steve Wood | Antelope RT | | 22:24 |
22 | Richard Maggs | Frome & Dist Whs | | 22:24 |
24 | Stuart Stebbings | North Hampshire RC | | 22:28 |
25 | Martin Ellis | Newbury RC | | 22:33 |
26 | Roger Hartnell | Andover Whs | | 22:39 |
27 | Stuart Carver | North Hampshire RC | | 22:42 |
28 | Andy Ilsley | VC Venta | | 22:45 |
29 | Pat Lafford | Crabwood CC | | 22:52 |
30 | Michael Andrews | Chippenham & Dist Whs | | 22:53 |
31 | Elliott Warren | Bristol South CC | | 22:56 |
32 | Martin Pattinson | Andover Whs | | 23:03 |
33 | Sara Dean | Oxford City RC | W | 23:13 |
34 | Alan Bigwood | Crabwood CC | | 23:14 |
35 | Paul Stevens | Chippenham & Dist Whs | | 23:21 |
36 | Tony Costello | Swindon RC | | 23:24 |
37 | Graham Taylor | Farnborough & Camberley CC | | 23:29 |
38 | Simon Fairman | Team 2HO | | 23:30 |
39 | Philip Young | Hounslow & Dist Whs | | 23:35 |
40 | Andrew Walker | Hampshire RC | | 23:41 |
41 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 23:42 |
42 | Richard Burch | Sotonia CC | | 23:45 |
43 | Paul Hudson | Fareham Whs | V | 23:47 |
44 | Russell Boon | VC Bristol | | 23:50 |
44 | Ian Brewster | Hampshire RC | | 23:50 |
46 | Adam Radford | AC Stratos | | 23:58 |
47 | Simon Punt | Mendip CC | | 24:15 |
48 | Philippa Brayford | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | W | 24:19 |
49 | Graham Gibbs | Banbury Star CC | V | 24:30 |
50 | Martin Whitty | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 24:44 |
51 | Alan McRae | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 24:47 |
52 | Don Tanner | RAF CA | V | 24:50 |
53 | Glenn Dutton | Corinium CC | Juv | 24:52 |
54 | Brian Smith | North Hampshire RC | | 24:53 |
55 | Mark Wadey | Bath CC | V | 25:01 |
56 | Virginia Frazer | Team 2HO | W | 25:15 |
57 | Olive Tabor | Yeovil CC | WJ | 25:19 |
58 | Jonathan Catchpole | Farnborough & Camberley CC | | 25:43 |
59 | Tony Parker | North Hampshire RC | Juv | 25:45 |
60 | Nikki Wheeler | Portsmouth North End CC | W | 25:53 |
61 | Colin Witt | Sotonia CC | V | 26:03 |
62 | Alison Hartnell | Andover Whs | W | 26:19 |
63 | Kevin Grant | Frome & Dist Whs | V | 26:20 |
64 | Shawn Allen | Somdor & Wilts CC | | 26:41 |
65 | Monique Hoban | 34 Nomads CC | W | 26:51 |
66 | Alan Pickard | Bath CC | V | 27:13 |
67 | Mandy Lenn | Matlock CC | W | 27:30 |
68 | Cyril Cawte | Fareham Whs | V | 27:53 |
69 | Roy Burden | Chippenham & Dist Whs | V | 28:40 |
70 | Charles Jepson | Becontree Whs | V | 28:41 |
71 | Jane Pattinson | Andover Whs | W | 29:22 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Corinium CC | Jason Costello Andrew Strickland Glenn Dutton | 1:06:20 |
|